Module&Transceiver

New
Pre-Order

H3C SFP Stacking Cable (150cm,including two 1000BASE-T SFP module and one stacking cable)

฿ 5,900 ฿ 5,900
฿ 5,800 ฿ 5,800 -2%
New
Pre-Order

H3C SFP+ Cable 5m

฿ 14,000 ฿ 14,000
฿ 13,000 ฿ 13,000 -7%
New
Pre-Order

H3C SFP+ Cable 3m

฿ 12,000 ฿ 12,000
฿ 11,200 ฿ 11,200 -7%
New
Pre-Order

H3C SFP+ Cable 1.2m

฿ 9,300 ฿ 9,300
฿ 9,200 ฿ 9,200 -1%
New
Pre-Order

H3C SFP+ Cable 0.65m

฿ 8,900 ฿ 8,900
฿ 8,700 ฿ 8,700 -2%
New

H3C SFP+ Module(850nm,300m,LC)

฿ 19,000 ฿ 19,000
฿ 18,000 ฿ 18,000 -5%
New

H3C SFP+ Module(1310nm,10km,LC)

฿ 77,000 ฿ 77,000
฿ 76,000 ฿ 76,000 -1%
New

H3C 1000BASE-LH100 SFP Transceiver, Single Mode (1550nm, 100km, LC)

฿ 101,000 ฿ 101,000
฿ 105,400 ฿ 105,400 +4%
New

H3C 1000BASE-LH80 SFP Transceiver, Single Mode (1550nm, 80km, LC)

฿ 87,000 ฿ 87,000
฿ 86,000 ฿ 86,000 -1%
New

H3C 1000BASE-LH40 SFP Transceiver, Single Mode (1550nm, 40km, LC)

฿ 83,000 ฿ 83,000
฿ 82,710 ฿ 82,710 -0%
New

H3C 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver, Single Mode (1310nm, 10km, LC)

฿ 20,000 ฿ 20,000
฿ 19,000 ฿ 19,000 -5%
New

H3C 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, Multi-Mode (850nm, 550m, LC)

฿ 9,800 ฿ 9,800
฿ 9,700 ฿ 9,700 -1%
New

H3C 1000BASE-T SFP

฿ 9,000 ฿ 9,000
฿ 8,900 ฿ 8,900 -1%
New

H3C 100BASE-LX SFP Transceiver, Single Mode (1310nm, 15km, LC)

฿ 8,000 ฿ 8,000
฿ 7,900 ฿ 7,900 -1%
New

H3C 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver, Multi-Mode (1310nm, 2km, LC)

฿ 5,200 ฿ 5,200
฿ 5,100 ฿ 5,100 -2%
Powered by MakeWebEasy.com