D-Link Transceiver

New

D-Link 1000BASE-ZX, single-mode, 80 km, -40 to 85 °C operating temperature

฿ 8,800 ฿ 8,800
฿ 8,720 ฿ 8,720 -1%
New

D-Link 1000BASE-LHX, single-mode, 50 km, -40 to 85 °C operating temperature

฿ 8,500 ฿ 8,500
฿ 8,476 ฿ 8,476 -0%
New

D-Link 1000BASE-EX, single-mode, 30 km, -40 to 85 °C operating temperature

฿ 7,000 ฿ 7,000
฿ 6,990 ฿ 6,990 -0%
New

D-Link 1000BASE-LX, single-mode, 10 km, -40 to 85 °C operating temperature

฿ 3,800 ฿ 3,800
฿ 3,730 ฿ 3,730 -2%
New

D-Link1000BASE-SX, multi-mode, 2 km,-40~85 operation temperature

฿ 3,000 ฿ 3,000
฿ 2,990 ฿ 2,990 -0%
New

D-Link1000Mbps Industrial SFP Transceivers 1000BASE-SX, multi-mode, 550m,-40~85 operation temperature

฿ 3,000 ฿ 3,000
฿ 2,990 ฿ 2,990 -0%
New

D-Link 1Gigabit SFP Transceivers 10/100/1000Base-T (UTP) SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver (Up to 100m, Support 3.3V Power)

฿ 3,000 ฿ 3,000
฿ 2,990 ฿ 2,990 -0%
New

D-Link 1Gigabit SFP Transceivers 1000Base-BX-U (Simplex LC) Single-mode SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver (Up to 40km, Support 3.3V Power) (TX-1310/RX-1550 nm)

฿ 2,700 ฿ 2,700
฿ 2,500 ฿ 2,500 -7%
New

D-Link 1Gigabit SFP Transceivers 1000Base-BX-U (Simplex LC) Single-mode SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver (Up to 40km, Support 3.3V Power) (TX-1310/RX-1550 nm)

฿ 2,000 ฿ 2,000
฿ 1,900 ฿ 1,900 -5%
New

D-Link 1Gigabit SFP Transceivers1000Base-BX-U (Simplex LC) Single-mode SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver (Up to 10km, Support 3.3V Power)  (TX-1310/RX-1550 nm)

฿ 1,550 ฿ 1,550
฿ 1,450 ฿ 1,450 -6%
New

D-Link 1Gigabit SFP Transceivers 1000Base-ZX (Duplex LC) Single-mode SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver (Up to 80km, Support 3.3V Power) 

฿ 4,000 ฿ 4,000
฿ 3,990 ฿ 3,990 -0%
New

D-Link 1Gigabit SFP Transceivers 1000Base-LHX (Duplex LC) Single-mode SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver (Up to 50km, Support 3.3V Power)

฿ 2,500 ฿ 2,500
฿ 2,499 ฿ 2,499 -0%
New

D-Link 1Gigabit SFP Transceivers 1000Base-SX (Duplex LC) Multi-mode SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver (Up to 2km, Support 3.3V Power)

฿ 1,200 ฿ 1,200
฿ 1,198 ฿ 1,198 -0%
New

D-Link 1Gigabit SFP Transceivers 1000Base-SX (Duplex LC) Multi-mode SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver (Up to 550m, Support 3.3V Power)

฿ 1,100 ฿ 1,100
฿ 1,000 ฿ 1,000 -9%
New

D-Link 1Gigabit SFP Transceivers 1000Base-LX (Duplex LC) Single-Mode SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver (Up to 10km, Support 3.3V Power)

฿ 1,100 ฿ 1,100
฿ 1,000 ฿ 1,000 -9%
New

D-Link 10GBASE-LR (Simplex LC) BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 20km (w/o DDM) TX: 1270nm, RX: 1330nm

฿ 17,900 ฿ 17,900
฿ 17,850 ฿ 17,850 -0%
New

D-Link 10GBASE-LR (Simplex LC) BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 20km (w/o DDM), TX: 1330nm, RX: 1270nm

฿ 17,800 ฿ 17,800
฿ 17,740 ฿ 17,740 -0%
New

D-Link 10GBASE-LRM (Duplex LC) SFP+ Transceiver , OM1/OM2/OM3: 220m (w/o DDM)

฿ 5,000 ฿ 5,000
฿ 4,990 ฿ 4,990 -0%
New

D-Link 10GBASE-ZR (Duplex LC) Single-mode SFP+ Transceiver 80 KM (w/o DDM)

฿ 54,000 ฿ 54,000
฿ 53,900 ฿ 53,900 -0%
New

D-Link 10GBASE-ER (Duplex LC) Single-mode SFP+ Transceiver 40km (w/o DDM)

฿ 25,000 ฿ 25,000
฿ 24,900 ฿ 24,900 -0%
New

D-Link 10GBASE-LR (Duplex LC) Single-mode SFP+ Transceiver, 10km (w/o DDM)

฿ 6,490 ฿ 6,490
฿ 6,480 ฿ 6,480 -0%
New

D-Link 10Gigabit SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-SR (Duplex LC) Multi-mode SFP+ Transceiver, OM1:33M, OM2:82M, OM3:300M (w/o DDM)

฿ 4,000 ฿ 4,000
฿ 3,990 ฿ 3,990 -0%
Powered by MakeWebEasy.com