New

D-Link 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode Media Converter (30km)(Stand-Alone)

฿ 2,000 ฿ 2,000
฿ 1,950 ฿ 1,950 -3%
New

D-Link 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (LC) Single-mode Media Converter (TX1550nm, RX1310nm, 20km)(Stand-Alone)

฿ 2,000 ฿ 2,000
฿ 1,990 ฿ 1,990 -1%
New

D-Link 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode Media Converter (15km)(Stand-Alone)

฿ 1,800 ฿ 1,800
฿ 1,760 ฿ 1,760 -2%
New

D-Link 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Multi-mode Media Converter (2km)(Stand-Alone)

฿ 1,800 ฿ 1,800
฿ 1,760 ฿ 1,760 -2%
New

D-Link 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX Single Fiber Media converter (TX: 1550μm; RX: 1310μm, Single-mode, 15km)

฿ 18,500 ฿ 18,500
฿ 18,400 ฿ 18,400 -1%
New

D-Link 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX Single Fiber Media converter (TX: 1310μm; RX: 1550μm, Single-mode, 15km)

฿ 9,300 ฿ 9,300
฿ 9,220 ฿ 9,220 -1%
New

D-Link 1000Base-TX (UTP) to 1000Base-LX (SC) Single-mode 10km Fiber Media Converter (Usable in DMC-1000 Chassis)

฿ 9,300 ฿ 9,300
฿ 9,220 ฿ 9,220 -1%
New

D-Link 1000Base-TX (UTP) to GBIC Media Converter Fiber Type and Maximum Distance depends on SFP Transceivers (Usable in DMC-1000 Chassis)

฿ 3,500 ฿ 3,500
฿ 3,400 ฿ 3,400 -3%
New

D-Link 1000Base-TX (UTP) to 1000Base-SX (SC) Multi-mode 550m Fiber Media Converter (Usable in DMC-1000 Chassis)

฿ 5,400 ฿ 5,400
฿ 5,338 ฿ 5,338 -1%
New

D-Link 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Media Converter 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Fiber Media converter (TX: 1550μm; RX: 1310μm, Single-mode, 20km)

฿ 3,700 ฿ 3,700
฿ 3,640 ฿ 3,640 -2%
New

D-Link 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Media Converter 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Fiber Media converter (TX: 1310μm; RX: 1550μm, Single-mode, 20km)

฿ 3,400 ฿ 3,400
฿ 3,340 ฿ 3,340 -2%
New

D-Link 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Media Converter 10/100Base-TX (UTP) to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode 15km Fiber Media Converter (Usable in DMC-1000 Chassis)

฿ 3,900 ฿ 3,900
฿ 3,889 ฿ 3,889 -0%
New

D-Link 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Media Converter 10/100Base-TX (UTP) to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode 15km Fiber Media Converter (Usable in DMC-1000 Chassis)

฿ 3,400 ฿ 3,400
฿ 3,395 ฿ 3,395 -0%
New

D-Link 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Media Converter 10/100Base-TX (UTP) to 100Base-FX (SC) Multi-mode 2km Fiber Media Converter (Usable in DMC-1000 Chassis)

฿ 2,600 ฿ 2,600
฿ 2,500 ฿ 2,500 -4%
Powered by MakeWebEasy.com