Dell EMC PowerVault ME4012

Dell EMC PowerVault ME4012

Share

หมวดหมู่ : DELL-EMC

Share

Dell EMC PowerVault ME4012
Dual Controller, 16Gb FC 4 Port and 10GB iSCSI SFP+ 4 Port
2x 1.92TB SSD SAS Read Intensive 12Gbps 512e 2.5in Hot-plug Drive,
2x 12TB 7.2K RPM NLSAS 12Gbps 512e 3.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive
8x Hard Drive Filler 3.5in, single blank
4x SFP, FC16, 16GB + Multi-Mode Fibre Channel Cable LC-LC 10 Meters 
4x Transciever, 10Gb SFP+, Short Range
Dual Power Supply,  580W, Redundant, Flex  
Rack Rails 2U 
No Installation Services
All Software Features Inclusive
3Yr ProSupport Plus and Mission Critical: (7x24) 4-hour Onsite Service 
Powered by MakeWebEasy.com