Network

New

D-Link Cat6 UTP 23 AWG PVC Solid Cable - 305M/Roll - Grey Colour

฿ 3,800 ฿ 3,800
฿ 3,720 ฿ 3,720 -2%
New

D-Link Cable Cat5E UTP 24 AWG PVC Solid Cable - 305M/Roll - Grey Colour

฿ 2,700 ฿ 2,700
฿ 2,520 ฿ 2,520 -7%
New

D-Link Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Adapters Outdoor PoE Ethernet Surge Protector 10KA

฿ 5,800 ฿ 5,800
฿ 5,730 ฿ 5,730 -1%
New

D-Link Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Adapters 2 Port Gigabit PoE Extender (cascade up to 4 units, extendable up to 500m)

฿ 2,700 ฿ 2,700
฿ 2,500 ฿ 2,500 -7%
New

D-Link Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Adapters 1-port Gigabit 802.3af PoE & 802.3at PoE+ Splitter, 5V DC/9V DC/12V DC Output

฿ 1,200 ฿ 1,200
฿ 1,050 ฿ 1,050 -13%
New

D-Link Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Adapters 1-port Gigabit 802.3af PoE & 802.3at PoE+ Injector

฿ 1,400 ฿ 1,400
฿ 1,350 ฿ 1,350 -4%
New

D-Link Unified Services Routers 4-port Gigabit LAN, 2-port Gigabit WAN, 1-port USB 2.0, Wireless AC Dual-band Concurrent Dual-Wan VPN Service Router (250Mbps (VPN); 950Mbps (Firewall); 100,000 (Sessions))

฿ 17,000 ฿ 17,000
฿ 16,950 ฿ 16,950 -0%
New

D-Link Unified Services Routers 4-port Gigabit LAN, 2-port Gigabit WAN, 2-port USB, Wireless-N Dual-Wan VPN Service Router (70Mbps (VPN); 130Mbps (Firewall); 60,000 (Sessions))

฿ 16,000 ฿ 16,000
฿ 15,460 ฿ 15,460 -3%
New

D-Link Unified Services Routers 4-port Gigabit LAN, 2-port Gigabit WAN, 1-port USB 2.0, Wireless AC Dual-band Selectable Dual-Wan VPN Service Router (200Mbps (VPN); 950Mbps (Firewall); 50,000 (Sessions))

฿ 14,000 ฿ 14,000
฿ 13,960 ฿ 13,960 -0%
New

D-Link Unified Services Routers 4-port Gigabit LAN, 2-port Gigabit WAN, 1-port USB, Wired Dual-Wan VPN Service Router (45Mbps (VPN); 70Mbps (Firewall); 30,000 (Sessions))

฿ 11,000 ฿ 11,000
฿ 10,980 ฿ 10,980 -0%
New

D-Link Unified Services Routers 8-port Gigabit LAN, 1-port Gigabit WAN, 1-port USB, Wireless-N VPN Service Router (35Mbps (VPN); 45Mbps (Firewall); 20,000 (Sessions))

฿ 7,500 ฿ 7,500
฿ 7,480 ฿ 7,480 -0%
New

D-Link 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode Media Converter (30km)(Stand-Alone)

฿ 2,000 ฿ 2,000
฿ 1,950 ฿ 1,950 -3%
New

D-Link 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (LC) Single-mode Media Converter (TX1550nm, RX1310nm, 20km)(Stand-Alone)

฿ 2,000 ฿ 2,000
฿ 1,990 ฿ 1,990 -1%
New

D-Link 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode Media Converter (15km)(Stand-Alone)

฿ 1,800 ฿ 1,800
฿ 1,760 ฿ 1,760 -2%
New

D-Link 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Multi-mode Media Converter (2km)(Stand-Alone)

฿ 1,800 ฿ 1,800
฿ 1,760 ฿ 1,760 -2%
New

D-Link 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX Single Fiber Media converter (TX: 1550μm; RX: 1310μm, Single-mode, 15km)

฿ 18,500 ฿ 18,500
฿ 18,400 ฿ 18,400 -1%
New

D-Link 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX Single Fiber Media converter (TX: 1310μm; RX: 1550μm, Single-mode, 15km)

฿ 9,300 ฿ 9,300
฿ 9,220 ฿ 9,220 -1%
New

D-Link 1000Base-TX (UTP) to 1000Base-LX (SC) Single-mode 10km Fiber Media Converter (Usable in DMC-1000 Chassis)

฿ 9,300 ฿ 9,300
฿ 9,220 ฿ 9,220 -1%
New

D-Link 1000Base-TX (UTP) to GBIC Media Converter Fiber Type and Maximum Distance depends on SFP Transceivers (Usable in DMC-1000 Chassis)

฿ 3,500 ฿ 3,500
฿ 3,400 ฿ 3,400 -3%
New

D-Link 1000Base-TX (UTP) to 1000Base-SX (SC) Multi-mode 550m Fiber Media Converter (Usable in DMC-1000 Chassis)

฿ 5,400 ฿ 5,400
฿ 5,338 ฿ 5,338 -1%
New

D-Link 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Media Converter 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Fiber Media converter (TX: 1550μm; RX: 1310μm, Single-mode, 20km)

฿ 3,700 ฿ 3,700
฿ 3,640 ฿ 3,640 -2%
New

D-Link 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Media Converter 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Fiber Media converter (TX: 1310μm; RX: 1550μm, Single-mode, 20km)

฿ 3,400 ฿ 3,400
฿ 3,340 ฿ 3,340 -2%
New

D-Link 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Media Converter 10/100Base-TX (UTP) to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode 15km Fiber Media Converter (Usable in DMC-1000 Chassis)

฿ 3,900 ฿ 3,900
฿ 3,889 ฿ 3,889 -0%
New

D-Link 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Media Converter 10/100Base-TX (UTP) to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode 15km Fiber Media Converter (Usable in DMC-1000 Chassis)

฿ 3,400 ฿ 3,400
฿ 3,395 ฿ 3,395 -0%
New

D-Link 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Media Converter 10/100Base-TX (UTP) to 100Base-FX (SC) Multi-mode 2km Fiber Media Converter (Usable in DMC-1000 Chassis)

฿ 2,600 ฿ 2,600
฿ 2,500 ฿ 2,500 -4%
New

D-Link 1000BASE-ZX, single-mode, 80 km, -40 to 85 °C operating temperature

฿ 8,800 ฿ 8,800
฿ 8,720 ฿ 8,720 -1%
New

D-Link 1000BASE-LHX, single-mode, 50 km, -40 to 85 °C operating temperature

฿ 8,500 ฿ 8,500
฿ 8,476 ฿ 8,476 -0%
New

D-Link 1000BASE-EX, single-mode, 30 km, -40 to 85 °C operating temperature

฿ 7,000 ฿ 7,000
฿ 6,990 ฿ 6,990 -0%
New

D-Link 1000BASE-LX, single-mode, 10 km, -40 to 85 °C operating temperature

฿ 3,800 ฿ 3,800
฿ 3,730 ฿ 3,730 -2%
New

D-Link1000BASE-SX, multi-mode, 2 km,-40~85 operation temperature

฿ 3,000 ฿ 3,000
฿ 2,990 ฿ 2,990 -0%
New

D-Link1000Mbps Industrial SFP Transceivers 1000BASE-SX, multi-mode, 550m,-40~85 operation temperature

฿ 3,000 ฿ 3,000
฿ 2,990 ฿ 2,990 -0%
New

D-Link 1Gigabit SFP Transceivers 10/100/1000Base-T (UTP) SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver (Up to 100m, Support 3.3V Power)

฿ 3,000 ฿ 3,000
฿ 2,990 ฿ 2,990 -0%
New

D-Link 1Gigabit SFP Transceivers 1000Base-BX-U (Simplex LC) Single-mode SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver (Up to 40km, Support 3.3V Power) (TX-1310/RX-1550 nm)

฿ 2,700 ฿ 2,700
฿ 2,500 ฿ 2,500 -7%
New

D-Link 1Gigabit SFP Transceivers 1000Base-BX-U (Simplex LC) Single-mode SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver (Up to 40km, Support 3.3V Power) (TX-1310/RX-1550 nm)

฿ 2,000 ฿ 2,000
฿ 1,900 ฿ 1,900 -5%
New

D-Link 1Gigabit SFP Transceivers1000Base-BX-U (Simplex LC) Single-mode SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver (Up to 10km, Support 3.3V Power)  (TX-1310/RX-1550 nm)

฿ 1,550 ฿ 1,550
฿ 1,450 ฿ 1,450 -6%
New

D-Link 1Gigabit SFP Transceivers 1000Base-ZX (Duplex LC) Single-mode SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver (Up to 80km, Support 3.3V Power) 

฿ 4,000 ฿ 4,000
฿ 3,990 ฿ 3,990 -0%
New

D-Link 1Gigabit SFP Transceivers 1000Base-LHX (Duplex LC) Single-mode SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver (Up to 50km, Support 3.3V Power)

฿ 2,500 ฿ 2,500
฿ 2,499 ฿ 2,499 -0%
New

D-Link 1Gigabit SFP Transceivers 1000Base-SX (Duplex LC) Multi-mode SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver (Up to 2km, Support 3.3V Power)

฿ 1,200 ฿ 1,200
฿ 1,198 ฿ 1,198 -0%
New

D-Link 1Gigabit SFP Transceivers 1000Base-SX (Duplex LC) Multi-mode SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver (Up to 550m, Support 3.3V Power)

฿ 1,100 ฿ 1,100
฿ 1,000 ฿ 1,000 -9%
New

D-Link 1Gigabit SFP Transceivers 1000Base-LX (Duplex LC) Single-Mode SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver (Up to 10km, Support 3.3V Power)

฿ 1,100 ฿ 1,100
฿ 1,000 ฿ 1,000 -9%
New

D-Link 10GBASE-LR (Simplex LC) BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 20km (w/o DDM) TX: 1270nm, RX: 1330nm

฿ 17,900 ฿ 17,900
฿ 17,850 ฿ 17,850 -0%
New

D-Link 10GBASE-LR (Simplex LC) BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 20km (w/o DDM), TX: 1330nm, RX: 1270nm

฿ 17,800 ฿ 17,800
฿ 17,740 ฿ 17,740 -0%
New

D-Link 10GBASE-LRM (Duplex LC) SFP+ Transceiver , OM1/OM2/OM3: 220m (w/o DDM)

฿ 5,000 ฿ 5,000
฿ 4,990 ฿ 4,990 -0%
New

D-Link 10GBASE-ZR (Duplex LC) Single-mode SFP+ Transceiver 80 KM (w/o DDM)

฿ 54,000 ฿ 54,000
฿ 53,900 ฿ 53,900 -0%
New

D-Link 10GBASE-ER (Duplex LC) Single-mode SFP+ Transceiver 40km (w/o DDM)

฿ 25,000 ฿ 25,000
฿ 24,900 ฿ 24,900 -0%
New

D-Link 10GBASE-LR (Duplex LC) Single-mode SFP+ Transceiver, 10km (w/o DDM)

฿ 6,490 ฿ 6,490
฿ 6,480 ฿ 6,480 -0%
New

D-Link 10Gigabit SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-SR (Duplex LC) Multi-mode SFP+ Transceiver, OM1:33M, OM2:82M, OM3:300M (w/o DDM)

฿ 4,000 ฿ 4,000
฿ 3,990 ฿ 3,990 -0%
New

D-Link Switch DIS-300G Series 8-port 1GBASE-T PoE and 2-port 1GBASE-T and 4-port SFP DIN-Rail managed industrial switch

฿ 63,000 ฿ 63,000
฿ 62,290 ฿ 62,290 -1%
New

D-Link Switch DIS-300G Series 8-port 1GBASE-T and 4-port SFP DIN-Rail managed industrial switch

฿ 42,500 ฿ 42,500
฿ 41,400 ฿ 41,400 -3%
New

D-Link Switch DIS-300G Series 4-port 1GBASE-T PoE and 2-port 1GBASE-T and 2-port SFP DIN-Rail managed industrial switch

฿ 55,000 ฿ 55,000
฿ 54,882 ฿ 54,882 -0%
New

D-Link Switch DIS-200G Series 10-port UTP

฿ 33,000 ฿ 33,000
฿ 32,400 ฿ 32,400 -2%
New

D-Link Switch DIS-200G Series 10-port UTP

฿ 28,000 ฿ 28,000
฿ 27,500 ฿ 27,500 -2%
New

D-Link Switch DIS-200G Series 8-port UTP

฿ 38,900 ฿ 38,900
฿ 38,870 ฿ 38,870 -0%
New

D-Link Switch DIS-200G Series 8-port UTP

฿ 35,000 ฿ 35,000
฿ 34,400 ฿ 34,400 -2%
New

D-Link Switch DIS-100G Series 5-port 1GBASE-T DIN-Rail unmanaged industrial switch, -40C to +75C operating temperature range

฿ 9,920 ฿ 9,920
฿ 9,907 ฿ 9,907 -0%
New

D-Link Switch DIS-100G Series 4-port 1GBASE-T and 1-port SFP DIN-Rail unmanaged industrial switch, -40C to +75C operating temperature range

฿ 12,000 ฿ 12,000
฿ 10,561 ฿ 10,561 -12%
New

D-Link Switch DIS-100G Series 4-port 1GBASE-T PoE and 1-port SFP DIN-Rail unmanaged industrial switch (Port 1-4 Up-to 30W, Power Budget : 120W, DIN-Rail) -40C to +75C operating temperature range

฿ 14,000 ฿ 14,000
฿ 13,953 ฿ 13,953 -0%
New

D-Link Switch DGS-3630 PoE Series 44-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 4-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps / SFP Combo, 4-port 10G SFP+

฿ 112,000 ฿ 112,000
฿ 111,990 ฿ 111,990 -0%
New

D-Link Switch DGS-3630 PoE Series 20 SFP ports + 4 Combo 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP ports + 4 10GE SFP+ ports L3 Stackable Managed Switch

฿ 73,000 ฿ 73,000
฿ 72,270 ฿ 72,270 -1%
New

D-Link Switch DGS-3630 PoE Series 20-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps

฿ 63,000 ฿ 63,000
฿ 62,400 ฿ 62,400 -1%
New

D-Link Switch DGS-3630 PoE Series 44-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps

฿ 135,000 ฿ 135,000
฿ 134,551 ฿ 134,551 -0%
New

D-Link Switch DGS-3630 PoE Series Non PoE Series 20 PoE 10/100/1000Base-T

฿ 89,800 ฿ 89,800
฿ 89,700 ฿ 89,700 -0%
New

D-Link Switch DGS-3130 Non PoE Series 48-port 10/100/1000Base-T, 2-port 10GBase-T, 4-port 10G SFP+

฿ 52,000 ฿ 52,000
฿ 51,400 ฿ 51,400 -1%
New

D-Link Switch DGS-3130 Non PoE Series 48-port SFP, 2-port 10GBase-T, 4-port 10G SFP+

฿ 67,000 ฿ 67,000
฿ 66,400 ฿ 66,400 -1%
New

D-Link Switch DGS-3130 Non PoE Series 24-port 10/100/1000Base-T, 2-port 10GBase-T, 4-port 10G SFP+

฿ 27,000 ฿ 27,000
฿ 26,168 ฿ 26,168 -3%
New

D-Link Switch DGS-3130 Non PoE Series 24-port SFP, 2-port UTP 10GBase-T, 4-port 10G SFP+

฿ 35,000 ฿ 35,000
฿ 34,889 ฿ 34,889 -0%
New

D-Link Switch DGS-3130 PoE Series 48-port 10/100/1000Base-T 802.3af PoE & 802.3at PoE+, 2-port 10GBase-T, 4-port 10G SFP+ (Port 1-48 Up-to 30W, Power Budget : 370W or 740W (with DPS-700RPS))

฿ 75,000 ฿ 75,000
฿ 74,700 ฿ 74,700 -0%
New

D-Link Switch DGS-3130 PoE Series 24-port UTP 10/100/1000Base-T 802.3af PoE & 802.3at PoE+, 2-port UTP 10GBase-T, 4-port 10G SFP+ (Port 1-24 Up-to 30W, Power Budget : 370W or 740W (with DPS-700RPS))

฿ 48,000 ฿ 48,000
฿ 47,346 ฿ 47,346 -1%
New

D-Link Switch DGS-3000 Non-PoE Series 48-port UTP 10/100/100Mbps, 4-port 10G SFP+

฿ 43,000 ฿ 43,000
฿ 42,500 ฿ 42,500 -1%
New

D-Link Switch DGS-3000 Non-PoE Series 48-port UTP 10/100/100Mbps, 4-port Gigabit SFP

฿ 27,000 ฿ 27,000
฿ 26,000 ฿ 26,000 -4%
New

D-Link Switch DGS-3000 Non-PoE Series 24-port Gigabit SFP, 4-port 10G SFP+

฿ 29,000 ฿ 29,000
฿ 28,000 ฿ 28,000 -3%
New

D-Link Switch DGS-3000 Non-PoE Series 24-port UTP 10/100/100Mbps, 4-port 10G SFP+

฿ 21,000 ฿ 21,000
฿ 20,935 ฿ 20,935 -0%
New

D-Link Switch DGS-3000 Non-PoE Series 20 100/1000 SFP ports + 4 Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP ports + 4 10G SFP+ ports, L2 Management Switch

฿ 38,900 ฿ 38,900
฿ 38,870 ฿ 38,870 -0%
New

D-Link Switch DGS-3000 Non-PoE Series 24-port UTP 10/100/100Mbps, 4-port Gigabit SFP

฿ 14,000 ฿ 14,000
฿ 13,960 ฿ 13,960 -0%
New

D-Link Switch DGS-3000 Non-PoE Series 16-port UTP 10/100/100Mbps, 4-port Gigabit SFP

฿ 13,000 ฿ 13,000
฿ 12,467 ฿ 12,467 -4%
New

D-Link Switch DGS-3000 Non-PoE Series 8-port UTP 10/100/100Mbps, 2-port Gigabit SFP

฿ 11,000 ฿ 11,000
฿ 10,980 ฿ 10,980 -0%
New

D-Link Switch DGS-3000 PoE Series 24-port UTP UTP 802.3af PoE & 802.3at PoE+ 10/100/100Mbps, 4-port 10G SFP+ (Port 1-24 Up-to 30W, Power Budget : 370W)

฿ 45,000 ฿ 45,000
฿ 44,500 ฿ 44,500 -1%
New

D-Link Switch DGS-3000 PoE Series 24-port UTP 802.3af PoE & 802.3at PoE+ 10/100/100Mbps, 4-port Gigabit SFP (Port 1-24 Up-to 30W, Power Budget : 193W)

฿ 28,000 ฿ 28,000
฿ 27,450 ฿ 27,450 -2%
New

D-Link Switch DGS-1210/ME Non-PoE Serie 48 10/100/1000Base-T ports + 4 100/1000 SFP ports Metro Switch

฿ 25,000 ฿ 25,000
฿ 24,000 ฿ 24,000 -4%
New

D-Link Switch DGS-1210/ME Non-PoE Serie 24 10/100/1000Base-T ports + 4 SFP ports Metro Switch

฿ 11,000 ฿ 11,000
฿ 10,970 ฿ 10,970 -0%
New

D-Link Switch DGS-1210/ME Non-PoE Serie 16 10/100/1000Base-T ports + 4 SFP ports Metro Ethernet Switch

฿ 9,000 ฿ 9,000
฿ 8,980 ฿ 8,980 -0%
New

D-Link Switch DGS-1210/ME Non-PoE Serie 10-Port 1000Mbps SFP + 2 10/100/1000Base-T Metro Ethernet Switch

฿ 10,500 ฿ 10,500
฿ 10,470 ฿ 10,470 -0%
New

D-Link Switch DGS-1210/ME Non-PoE Serie 8 10/100/1000Base-T ports + 2 SFP ports Metro Ethernet Switch

฿ 7,000 ฿ 7,000
฿ 6,981 ฿ 6,981 -0%
New

D-Link Switch DGS-1210/ME PoE Series Metro Ethernet Smart Switch 48 PoE 10/100/1000 ports + 4 Gigabit SFP ports Metro Ethernet Switch (Ports 1-8 802.3at Compliant (30W), Port 9-48 802.af Compliant (15.3W), Power Budget : 370 W, Rackmountable)

฿ 55,000 ฿ 55,000
฿ 54,317 ฿ 54,317 -1%
New

D-Link Switch DGS-1210/ME PoE Series Metro Ethernet Smart Switch 48 PoE 10/100/1000 ports + 24 10/100/1000 ports + 4 Gigabit SFP ports Metro Ethernet Switch (Ports 1-48: Up to 30 W, Power Budget : 740 W, Rackmountable)

฿ 38,000 ฿ 38,000
฿ 37,879 ฿ 37,879 -0%
New

D-Link Switch DGS-1210/ME PoE Series Metro Ethernet Smart Switch 48 PoE 10/100/1000 ports + 4 Gigabit SFP ports Metro Ethernet Switch (Ports 1-8 802.3at Compliant (30W), Port 9-48 802.af Compliant (15.3W):, Power Budget : 193 W, Rackmountable)

฿ 49,000 ฿ 49,000
฿ 48,337 ฿ 48,337 -1%
New

D-Link Switch DGS-1210/ME PoE Series Metro Ethernet Smart Switch 24 PoE 10/100/1000 ports + 4 Gigabit SFP ports Metro Ethernet Switch (Ports 1-24: Up to 30 W, Power Budget : 193 W, Rackmountable)

฿ 27,000 ฿ 27,000
฿ 26,907 ฿ 26,907 -0%
New

D-Link Switch DGS-1210/ME PoE Series Metro Ethernet Smart Switch 24 PoE 10/100/1000 ports + 4 Gigabit SFP ports Metro Ethernet Switch (Ports 1-24: Up to 30 W, Power Budget : 370 W, Rackmountable)

฿ 35,000 ฿ 35,000
฿ 34,384 ฿ 34,384 -2%
New

D-Link Switch DGS-1210/ME PoE Series Metro Ethernet Smart Switch 8-ports 10/100/1000Base-T PoE Smart Switch plus 2 1G SFP ports (Ports 1-8: Up to 30 W, Power Budget : 78 W, Rackmountable)

฿ 14,000 ฿ 14,000
฿ 13,460 ฿ 13,460 -4%
New

D-Link Switch DXS-1210 Series 12-port UTP 10GBASE-T, 2-port 10G SFP+, 2-port UTP 10GBASE-T/10G SFP+ Combo

฿ 65,000 ฿ 65,000
฿ 64,786 ฿ 64,786 -0%
New

D-Link Switch DXS-1210 Series 10-port 10G SFP+, 2-port UTP 10GBASE-T/10G SFP+ Combo

฿ 54,000 ฿ 54,000
฿ 53,822 ฿ 53,822 -0%
New

D-Link Switch DXS-1210 Series 8-port UTP 10GBASE-T, 2-port 10G SFP+, 2-port UTP 10GBASE-T/10G SFP+ Combo

฿ 55,000 ฿ 55,000
฿ 54,822 ฿ 54,822 -0%
New

D-Link Switch DXS-1210 Series 8-port UTP 10GBASE-T, 2-port 10G SFP+

฿ 43,000 ฿ 43,000
฿ 42,860 ฿ 42,860 -0%
Pre-Order

D-Link Switch "D-Link" 12-port UTP 10GBASE-T, 2-port 10G SFP+

฿ 65,500 ฿ 65,500
฿ 64,800 ฿ 64,800 -1%
Pre-Order

D-Link 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Switch DXS-1100-10TS

฿ 38,500 ฿ 38,500
฿ 37,400 ฿ 37,400 -3%
Pre-Order

D-Link 8-port 2.5GBASE-T, 2-port 10G SFP+

฿ 26,000 ฿ 26,000
฿ 25,000 ฿ 25,000 -4%
Pre-Order

D-Link 8-port UTP 2.5GBASE-T 802.3af PoE & 802.3at PoE+, 2-port 10G SFP+

฿ 35,000 ฿ 35,000
฿ 33,400 ฿ 33,400 -5%
Pre-Order

D-Link 52-Port Layer 3 Lite SmartPro Gigabit Switch with 4 10G Uplink

฿ 32,000 ฿ 32,000
฿ 30,700 ฿ 30,700 -4%
Pre-Order

D-Link Gigabit Stackable Smart Managed Switch with 10G Uplinks DGS-1510-28X

฿ 15,500 ฿ 15,500
฿ 14,500 ฿ 14,500 -6%
Pre-Order

D-Link Gigabit Stackable Smart Managed Switch with 10G Uplinks DGS-1510-20

฿ 14,000 ฿ 14,000
฿ 12,500 ฿ 12,500 -11%
Powered by MakeWebEasy.com