Filters (0) Clear
New (392)
Pre-Order (52)
In Stock 
 (439)
 ()
 ()
 ()
 ()
 - 
฿  ฿ 

Network

New

Huawei Switch S5731-H48T4XC (48*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4*10GE SFP+ ports, 1*expansion slot, without power module)

฿ 147,000 ฿ 147,000
฿ 146,040 ฿ 146,040 -1%
New

Huawei Switch S5731-H24T4XC (24*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4*10GE SFP+ ports, 1*expansion slot, without power module)

฿ 100,000 ฿ 100,000
฿ 99,470 ฿ 99,470 -1%
New

Huawei Switch S5731-H48P4XC (48*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4*10GE SFP+ ports, 1*expansion slot, PoE+, without power module)

฿ 168,000 ฿ 168,000
฿ 166,770 ฿ 166,770 -1%
New

Huawei Switch S5731-H24P4XC (24*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4*10GE SFP+ ports, 1*expansion slot, PoE+, without power module)

฿ 115,000 ฿ 115,000
฿ 114,950 ฿ 114,950 -0%
New

Huawei Switch S5732-H48UM2CC Base(48*100M/1G Ethernet ports,Optional RTU upgrade to 2.5/5/10G, 4*25GE SFP28 + 2*40GE or 2*100GE QSFP28 ports, 1*expansion slot, PoE++, without power module)

฿ 970,000 ฿ 970,000
฿ 966,400 ฿ 966,400 -0%
New

Huawei Switch S5732-H24UM2CC Base(24*100M/1G Ethernet ports, Optional RTU upgrade to 2.5/5/10G, 4*25GE SFP28 + 2*40GE or 2*100GE QSFP28 ports, 1*expansion slot, PoE++, without power module)

฿ 154,000 ฿ 154,000
฿ 153,370 ฿ 153,370 -0%
New

Huawei Switch S5732-H48S6Q (44*GE SFP ports,4*10GE SFP+ ports,6*40GE QSFP ports,without power module)

฿ 224,000 ฿ 224,000
฿ 223,030 ฿ 223,030 -0%
New

Huawei Switch S5732-H48S6Q (44*GE SFP ports,4*10GE SFP+ ports,6*40GE QSFP ports,without power module)

฿ 78,000 ฿ 78,000
฿ 77,370 ฿ 77,370 -1%
New

Huawei Switch S5735-S48S4X (48*GE SFP ports, 4*10GE SFP+ ports, without power module)

฿ 115,000 ฿ 115,000
฿ 114,060 ฿ 114,060 -1%
New

Huawei Switch S5735-S32ST4X (24*GE SFP ports, 8*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4*10GE SFP+ ports, without power module)

฿ 64,000 ฿ 64,000
฿ 63,180 ฿ 63,180 -1%
New

Huawei Switch S5735-S48P4X (48*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4*10GE SFP+ ports, PoE+, without power module)

฿ 105,000 ฿ 105,000
฿ 104,750 ฿ 104,750 -0%
New

Huawei Switch  S5735-S48T4X (48*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4*10GE SFP+ ports, without power module)

฿ 82,000 ฿ 82,000
฿ 81,970 ฿ 81,970 -0%
New

Huawei Switch  S5735-S24T4X (24*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4*10GE SFP+ ports, without power module)

฿ 52,000 ฿ 52,000
฿ 51,360 ฿ 51,360 -1%
New

Huawei Switch  S5731-S48P4X (48*10/100/1000BASE-T ports,4*10GE SFP+ ports,PoE+,without power module) 

฿ 130,000 ฿ 130,000
฿ 122,650 ฿ 122,650 -6%
New

Huawei Switch S5731-S48T4X (48*10/100/1000BASE-T ports,4*10GE SFP+ ports,without power module)

฿ 108,000 ฿ 108,000
฿ 106,290 ฿ 106,290 -2%
New

Huawei Switch 5700-L S5731-S24T4X(24*10/100/1000BASE-T ports,4*10GE SFP+ ports,without power module)

฿ 75,000 ฿ 75,000
฿ 74,970 ฿ 74,970 -0%
New

Huawei Switch 5700-L S5735-L48P4X-A bundle (48*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4*10GE SFP+ ports, PoE+, 1*1000W PoE AC power module)

฿ 87,000 ฿ 87,000
฿ 85,200 ฿ 85,200 -2%
New

Huawei Switch 5700-L S5735-L48T4S-A (48*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4*GE SFP ports, AC power)

฿ 37,000 ฿ 37,000
฿ 36,500 ฿ 36,500 -1%
New

Huawei Switch 5700-L S5735-L24P4X-A (24*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4*10GE SFP+ ports, PoE+, AC power)

฿ 51,000 ฿ 51,000
฿ 50,290 ฿ 50,290 -1%
New

Huawei Switch 5700-L S5735-L24P4S-A (24*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4*GE SFP ports, PoE+, AC power)

฿ 41,000 ฿ 41,000
฿ 40,980 ฿ 40,980 -0%
New

S5735-L24T4X-A (24*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4*10GE SFP+ ports, AC power)

฿ 24,000 ฿ 24,000
฿ 22,370 ฿ 22,370 -7%
New

Huawei Switch S5735-L24T4S-A (24*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4*GE SFP ports, AC power)

฿ 24,000 ฿ 24,000
฿ 22,370 ฿ 22,370 -7%
New

Huawei Switch S5735-L12P4S-A (12*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4*GE SFP ports, PoE+, AC power)

฿ 31,000 ฿ 31,000
฿ 30,960 ฿ 30,960 -0%
New

Huawei Switch S5735-L12T4S-A (12*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4*GE SFP ports, AC power)

฿ 17,000 ฿ 17,000
฿ 16,460 ฿ 16,460 -3%
New

Huawei Switch S1720-10GW-2P(8 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,2 Gig SFP,AC 110/220V)

฿ 6,700 ฿ 6,700
฿ 6,650 ฿ 6,650 -1%
New

Huawei Switch S1720-10GW-PWR-2P(8 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports,2 Gig SFP,124W PoE AC 110/220V)

฿ 12,000 ฿ 12,000
฿ 11,490 ฿ 11,490 -4%
New

Huawei Switch S1720-28GWR-4P(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 Gig SFP,AC power support)

฿ 14,000 ฿ 14,000
฿ 13,460 ฿ 13,460 -4%
New

Huawei Switch S1720-28GWR-4X(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,AC power support)

฿ 18,000 ฿ 18,000
฿ 17,940 ฿ 17,940 -0%
New

Huawei Switch S1720-28GWR-PWR-4P(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 Gig SFP,PoE+,370W POE AC power support)

฿ 22,000 ฿ 22,000
฿ 21,340 ฿ 21,340 -3%
New

Huawei Switch S1720-52GWR-4P(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 Gig SFP,AC power support)

฿ 23,000 ฿ 23,000
฿ 22,700 ฿ 22,700 -1%
New

Huawei Switch S1720-28GWR-4P(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 Gig SFP,AC power support)

฿ 14,000 ฿ 14,000
฿ 13,460 ฿ 13,460 -4%
New

Aruba IOn 1930 48G 4SFP+ 370W Sw

฿ 39,000 ฿ 39,000
฿ 38,800 ฿ 38,800 -1%
New

Aruba IOn 1930 24G 4SFP+ 370W Sw

฿ 27,000 ฿ 27,000
฿ 26,400 ฿ 26,400 -2%
New

Aruba IOn 1930 24G 4SFP+ 195W Sw

฿ 21,000 ฿ 21,000
฿ 20,640 ฿ 20,640 -2%
New

Aruba IOn 1930 8G 2SFP 124W Switch

฿ 10,100 ฿ 10,100
฿ 10,080 ฿ 10,080 -0%
New

Aruba IOn 1930 48G 4SFP+ Switch

฿ 11,900 ฿ 11,900
฿ 11,840 ฿ 11,840 -1%
New

Aruba IOn 1930 24G 4SFP+ Switch

฿ 11,900 ฿ 11,900
฿ 11,840 ฿ 11,840 -1%
New

Aruba IOn 1930 8G 2SFP Switch

฿ 5,800 ฿ 5,800
฿ 5,700 ฿ 5,700 -2%
New

D-Link Cat6 UTP 23 AWG PVC Solid Cable - 305M/Roll - Grey Colour

฿ 3,800 ฿ 3,800
฿ 3,720 ฿ 3,720 -2%
New

D-Link Cable Cat5E UTP 24 AWG PVC Solid Cable - 305M/Roll - Grey Colour

฿ 2,700 ฿ 2,700
฿ 2,520 ฿ 2,520 -7%
New

D-Link Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Adapters Outdoor PoE Ethernet Surge Protector 10KA

฿ 5,800 ฿ 5,800
฿ 5,730 ฿ 5,730 -1%
New

D-Link Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Adapters 2 Port Gigabit PoE Extender (cascade up to 4 units, extendable up to 500m)

฿ 2,700 ฿ 2,700
฿ 2,500 ฿ 2,500 -7%
New

D-Link Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Adapters 1-port Gigabit 802.3af PoE & 802.3at PoE+ Splitter, 5V DC/9V DC/12V DC Output

฿ 1,200 ฿ 1,200
฿ 1,050 ฿ 1,050 -13%
New

D-Link Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Adapters 1-port Gigabit 802.3af PoE & 802.3at PoE+ Injector

฿ 1,400 ฿ 1,400
฿ 1,350 ฿ 1,350 -4%
New

D-Link Unified Services Routers 4-port Gigabit LAN, 2-port Gigabit WAN, 1-port USB 2.0, Wireless AC Dual-band Concurrent Dual-Wan VPN Service Router (250Mbps (VPN); 950Mbps (Firewall); 100,000 (Sessions))

฿ 17,000 ฿ 17,000
฿ 16,950 ฿ 16,950 -0%
New

D-Link Unified Services Routers 4-port Gigabit LAN, 2-port Gigabit WAN, 2-port USB, Wireless-N Dual-Wan VPN Service Router (70Mbps (VPN); 130Mbps (Firewall); 60,000 (Sessions))

฿ 16,000 ฿ 16,000
฿ 15,460 ฿ 15,460 -3%
New

D-Link Unified Services Routers 4-port Gigabit LAN, 2-port Gigabit WAN, 1-port USB 2.0, Wireless AC Dual-band Selectable Dual-Wan VPN Service Router (200Mbps (VPN); 950Mbps (Firewall); 50,000 (Sessions))

฿ 14,000 ฿ 14,000
฿ 13,960 ฿ 13,960 -0%
New

D-Link Unified Services Routers 4-port Gigabit LAN, 2-port Gigabit WAN, 1-port USB, Wired Dual-Wan VPN Service Router (45Mbps (VPN); 70Mbps (Firewall); 30,000 (Sessions))

฿ 11,000 ฿ 11,000
฿ 10,980 ฿ 10,980 -0%
New

D-Link Unified Services Routers 8-port Gigabit LAN, 1-port Gigabit WAN, 1-port USB, Wireless-N VPN Service Router (35Mbps (VPN); 45Mbps (Firewall); 20,000 (Sessions))

฿ 7,500 ฿ 7,500
฿ 7,480 ฿ 7,480 -0%
New

D-Link 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode Media Converter (30km)(Stand-Alone)

฿ 2,000 ฿ 2,000
฿ 1,950 ฿ 1,950 -3%
New

D-Link 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (LC) Single-mode Media Converter (TX1550nm, RX1310nm, 20km)(Stand-Alone)

฿ 2,000 ฿ 2,000
฿ 1,990 ฿ 1,990 -1%
New

D-Link 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode Media Converter (15km)(Stand-Alone)

฿ 1,800 ฿ 1,800
฿ 1,760 ฿ 1,760 -2%
New

D-Link 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Multi-mode Media Converter (2km)(Stand-Alone)

฿ 1,800 ฿ 1,800
฿ 1,760 ฿ 1,760 -2%
New

D-Link 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX Single Fiber Media converter (TX: 1550μm; RX: 1310μm, Single-mode, 15km)

฿ 18,500 ฿ 18,500
฿ 18,400 ฿ 18,400 -1%
New

D-Link 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX Single Fiber Media converter (TX: 1310μm; RX: 1550μm, Single-mode, 15km)

฿ 9,300 ฿ 9,300
฿ 9,220 ฿ 9,220 -1%
New

D-Link 1000Base-TX (UTP) to 1000Base-LX (SC) Single-mode 10km Fiber Media Converter (Usable in DMC-1000 Chassis)

฿ 9,300 ฿ 9,300
฿ 9,220 ฿ 9,220 -1%
New

D-Link 1000Base-TX (UTP) to GBIC Media Converter Fiber Type and Maximum Distance depends on SFP Transceivers (Usable in DMC-1000 Chassis)

฿ 3,500 ฿ 3,500
฿ 3,400 ฿ 3,400 -3%
New

D-Link 1000Base-TX (UTP) to 1000Base-SX (SC) Multi-mode 550m Fiber Media Converter (Usable in DMC-1000 Chassis)

฿ 5,400 ฿ 5,400
฿ 5,338 ฿ 5,338 -1%
New

D-Link 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Media Converter 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Fiber Media converter (TX: 1550μm; RX: 1310μm, Single-mode, 20km)

฿ 3,700 ฿ 3,700
฿ 3,640 ฿ 3,640 -2%
New

D-Link 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Media Converter 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Fiber Media converter (TX: 1310μm; RX: 1550μm, Single-mode, 20km)

฿ 3,400 ฿ 3,400
฿ 3,340 ฿ 3,340 -2%
New

D-Link 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Media Converter 10/100Base-TX (UTP) to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode 15km Fiber Media Converter (Usable in DMC-1000 Chassis)

฿ 3,900 ฿ 3,900
฿ 3,889 ฿ 3,889 -0%
New

D-Link 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Media Converter 10/100Base-TX (UTP) to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode 15km Fiber Media Converter (Usable in DMC-1000 Chassis)

฿ 3,400 ฿ 3,400
฿ 3,395 ฿ 3,395 -0%
New

D-Link 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Media Converter 10/100Base-TX (UTP) to 100Base-FX (SC) Multi-mode 2km Fiber Media Converter (Usable in DMC-1000 Chassis)

฿ 2,600 ฿ 2,600
฿ 2,500 ฿ 2,500 -4%
New

D-Link 1000BASE-ZX, single-mode, 80 km, -40 to 85 °C operating temperature

฿ 8,800 ฿ 8,800
฿ 8,720 ฿ 8,720 -1%
New

D-Link 1000BASE-LHX, single-mode, 50 km, -40 to 85 °C operating temperature

฿ 8,500 ฿ 8,500
฿ 8,476 ฿ 8,476 -0%
New

D-Link 1000BASE-EX, single-mode, 30 km, -40 to 85 °C operating temperature

฿ 7,000 ฿ 7,000
฿ 6,990 ฿ 6,990 -0%
New

D-Link 1000BASE-LX, single-mode, 10 km, -40 to 85 °C operating temperature

฿ 3,800 ฿ 3,800
฿ 3,730 ฿ 3,730 -2%
New

D-Link1000BASE-SX, multi-mode, 2 km,-40~85 operation temperature

฿ 3,000 ฿ 3,000
฿ 2,990 ฿ 2,990 -0%
New

D-Link1000Mbps Industrial SFP Transceivers 1000BASE-SX, multi-mode, 550m,-40~85 operation temperature

฿ 3,000 ฿ 3,000
฿ 2,990 ฿ 2,990 -0%
New

D-Link 1Gigabit SFP Transceivers 10/100/1000Base-T (UTP) SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver (Up to 100m, Support 3.3V Power)

฿ 3,000 ฿ 3,000
฿ 2,990 ฿ 2,990 -0%
New

D-Link 1Gigabit SFP Transceivers 1000Base-BX-U (Simplex LC) Single-mode SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver (Up to 40km, Support 3.3V Power) (TX-1310/RX-1550 nm)

฿ 2,700 ฿ 2,700
฿ 2,500 ฿ 2,500 -7%
New

D-Link 1Gigabit SFP Transceivers 1000Base-BX-U (Simplex LC) Single-mode SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver (Up to 40km, Support 3.3V Power) (TX-1310/RX-1550 nm)

฿ 2,000 ฿ 2,000
฿ 1,900 ฿ 1,900 -5%
New

D-Link 1Gigabit SFP Transceivers1000Base-BX-U (Simplex LC) Single-mode SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver (Up to 10km, Support 3.3V Power)  (TX-1310/RX-1550 nm)

฿ 1,550 ฿ 1,550
฿ 1,450 ฿ 1,450 -6%
New

D-Link 1Gigabit SFP Transceivers 1000Base-ZX (Duplex LC) Single-mode SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver (Up to 80km, Support 3.3V Power) 

฿ 4,000 ฿ 4,000
฿ 3,990 ฿ 3,990 -0%
New

D-Link 1Gigabit SFP Transceivers 1000Base-LHX (Duplex LC) Single-mode SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver (Up to 50km, Support 3.3V Power)

฿ 2,500 ฿ 2,500
฿ 2,499 ฿ 2,499 -0%
New

D-Link 1Gigabit SFP Transceivers 1000Base-SX (Duplex LC) Multi-mode SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver (Up to 2km, Support 3.3V Power)

฿ 1,200 ฿ 1,200
฿ 1,198 ฿ 1,198 -0%
New

D-Link 1Gigabit SFP Transceivers 1000Base-SX (Duplex LC) Multi-mode SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver (Up to 550m, Support 3.3V Power)

฿ 1,100 ฿ 1,100
฿ 1,000 ฿ 1,000 -9%
New

D-Link 1Gigabit SFP Transceivers 1000Base-LX (Duplex LC) Single-Mode SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver (Up to 10km, Support 3.3V Power)

฿ 1,100 ฿ 1,100
฿ 1,000 ฿ 1,000 -9%
New

D-Link 10GBASE-LR (Simplex LC) BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 20km (w/o DDM) TX: 1270nm, RX: 1330nm

฿ 17,900 ฿ 17,900
฿ 17,850 ฿ 17,850 -0%
New

D-Link 10GBASE-LR (Simplex LC) BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 20km (w/o DDM), TX: 1330nm, RX: 1270nm

฿ 17,800 ฿ 17,800
฿ 17,740 ฿ 17,740 -0%
New

D-Link 10GBASE-LRM (Duplex LC) SFP+ Transceiver , OM1/OM2/OM3: 220m (w/o DDM)

฿ 5,000 ฿ 5,000
฿ 4,990 ฿ 4,990 -0%
New

D-Link 10GBASE-ZR (Duplex LC) Single-mode SFP+ Transceiver 80 KM (w/o DDM)

฿ 54,000 ฿ 54,000
฿ 53,900 ฿ 53,900 -0%
New

D-Link 10GBASE-ER (Duplex LC) Single-mode SFP+ Transceiver 40km (w/o DDM)

฿ 25,000 ฿ 25,000
฿ 24,900 ฿ 24,900 -0%
New

D-Link 10GBASE-LR (Duplex LC) Single-mode SFP+ Transceiver, 10km (w/o DDM)

฿ 6,490 ฿ 6,490
฿ 6,480 ฿ 6,480 -0%
New

D-Link 10Gigabit SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-SR (Duplex LC) Multi-mode SFP+ Transceiver, OM1:33M, OM2:82M, OM3:300M (w/o DDM)

฿ 4,000 ฿ 4,000
฿ 3,990 ฿ 3,990 -0%
New

D-Link Switch DIS-300G Series 8-port 1GBASE-T PoE and 2-port 1GBASE-T and 4-port SFP DIN-Rail managed industrial switch

฿ 63,000 ฿ 63,000
฿ 62,290 ฿ 62,290 -1%
New

D-Link Switch DIS-300G Series 8-port 1GBASE-T and 4-port SFP DIN-Rail managed industrial switch

฿ 42,500 ฿ 42,500
฿ 41,400 ฿ 41,400 -3%
New

D-Link Switch DIS-300G Series 4-port 1GBASE-T PoE and 2-port 1GBASE-T and 2-port SFP DIN-Rail managed industrial switch

฿ 55,000 ฿ 55,000
฿ 54,882 ฿ 54,882 -0%
New

D-Link Switch DIS-200G Series 10-port UTP

฿ 33,000 ฿ 33,000
฿ 32,400 ฿ 32,400 -2%
New

D-Link Switch DIS-200G Series 10-port UTP

฿ 28,000 ฿ 28,000
฿ 27,500 ฿ 27,500 -2%
New

D-Link Switch DIS-200G Series 8-port UTP

฿ 38,900 ฿ 38,900
฿ 38,870 ฿ 38,870 -0%
New

D-Link Switch DIS-200G Series 8-port UTP

฿ 35,000 ฿ 35,000
฿ 34,400 ฿ 34,400 -2%
New

D-Link Switch DIS-100G Series 5-port 1GBASE-T DIN-Rail unmanaged industrial switch, -40C to +75C operating temperature range

฿ 9,920 ฿ 9,920
฿ 9,907 ฿ 9,907 -0%
New

D-Link Switch DIS-100G Series 4-port 1GBASE-T and 1-port SFP DIN-Rail unmanaged industrial switch, -40C to +75C operating temperature range

฿ 12,000 ฿ 12,000
฿ 10,561 ฿ 10,561 -12%
New

D-Link Switch DIS-100G Series 4-port 1GBASE-T PoE and 1-port SFP DIN-Rail unmanaged industrial switch (Port 1-4 Up-to 30W, Power Budget : 120W, DIN-Rail) -40C to +75C operating temperature range

฿ 14,000 ฿ 14,000
฿ 13,953 ฿ 13,953 -0%
New

D-Link Switch DGS-3630 PoE Series 44-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 4-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps / SFP Combo, 4-port 10G SFP+

฿ 112,000 ฿ 112,000
฿ 111,990 ฿ 111,990 -0%
New

D-Link Switch DGS-3630 PoE Series 20 SFP ports + 4 Combo 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP ports + 4 10GE SFP+ ports L3 Stackable Managed Switch

฿ 73,000 ฿ 73,000
฿ 72,270 ฿ 72,270 -1%
New

D-Link Switch DGS-3630 PoE Series 20-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps

฿ 63,000 ฿ 63,000
฿ 62,400 ฿ 62,400 -1%
New

D-Link Switch DGS-3630 PoE Series 44-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps

฿ 135,000 ฿ 135,000
฿ 134,551 ฿ 134,551 -0%
New

D-Link Switch DGS-3630 PoE Series Non PoE Series 20 PoE 10/100/1000Base-T

฿ 89,800 ฿ 89,800
฿ 89,700 ฿ 89,700 -0%
Powered by MakeWebEasy.com